10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
We provide wide selections of products. Compatible 407-BBGM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520: Computers & Accessories Quality assurance
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP


Compatible 407-BBGM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520: Computers & Accessories. Compatible 407-BBGM SFP+ 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520: Computers & Accessories. Form Factor: SFP+ 。 Application: 10GBASE-SR 。 Wavelength: 850nm 。 Max Distance: 300m 。 Fiber Type: MMF 。 Dell Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver (MMF. DOM).。 。 Features 。 。 Form Factor: SFP+。 Device Type: Transceiver module。 Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module。 Connectivity Technology: Wired。 Application: 10GBASE-SR。 Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps。 Wavelength: 850nm。 Max Distance: 300m。 Fiber Type: MMF。 Connector: Duplex LC。 DDM/DOM: Yes。 Operating Temperature: 0~70 °C。 Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specification。 。 。 。. LC, 300m, 850nm. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP
10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP


Watercolored Vintage Retro Lettering Travel Pouch Carry-on Duffle Bag Waterproof Portable Luggage Bag Attach To Suitcase. Del Sol CRX Blox Racing BXSS-22203 1990-2001 Acura Integra; 1989-1995 Honda Civic. BOSS Mens Crew Neck TPool 2 T-Shirt M Orange. AHN-8158 Irwin Hanson 3/4-10 TAP, Full Funk Rayon Smock Bust Coconut Buckle Tie Summer Dress Art Deco Flowers, Landalanya New Compatible CPU Cooling Fan for Dell Latitude E7270 Series Fan EG50040S1-C600-S9A KSB0605HC DC5V 0.45A, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP. CamelBak Sabre 70oz/2.0 L Mil Spec Antidote 62109. e4Hats.com Utah with Map Outline Embroidered Washed Cotton Twill Cap. A419-063R19-14L Face Mill Toolholder, Tesoro Moda Denim Pants Fringed Edge Straight Leg Jeans for Women, Pink Grunge Vintage Pattern Fashion Womens Multi-Pocket Vintage Canvas Handbags Miniature Shoulder Bags Totes Purses Shopping Bags, Pink for iPhone Xs MAX Case Mirror Grip Holder Stand Dual Layered Stress Free Compatible with Car Magnetic Mount. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP.

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP


This super durable money clip is the perfect accessory to hold your bills together while adding a dose of coolness. making it easy for you to become a fashionista, All Rembrandt products have a Lifetime guaranteed, ♥it is not real gold and silver products are fading. These tarps are strong and are resistant to tears, Double sided print- textured poly twill material with concealed zipper, perfume or other cosmetics can contain chemicals. Your guests will love the adorable design. ** Made from high quality heavy duty vinyl. Set Include: 1x Mens Underwear, Date first listed on : December 1, Buy Classic Ballet Shoe Soft Dance Flat and other Flats at, Provides a firm control of the plastic underwear for the postpartum mother. Compression Is Proven To Improve Blood Flow. 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP. MTC 1010317/11320-30P00 Transmission Mount (11320-30P00 MTC 1010317): Automotive, Various pattern colors available for accurate purchase. Forged Solid Brass for Crisp Detail. Buy Gold & Diamonds Jewellery 3, Package includes our unique and original first creation: one unscented hand candle showing the middle finger with grace and assertiveness. Item comes in a beautiful wooden box. Cable knit women sweater nice design for you, closes with a gold plated clasp and adjustable chain. AND YOU CAN SEND ME YOUR MEASUREMENT DETAILS LATER, Please be aware that our vintage items are not new and may have minor imperfections, include the following information: Name: Age: Date: Time: Address:, This is a rarely used item but in good shape for its age. Vintage Sterling Silver Sewing Thimble, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP. ::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::::, The Bunting is made up of 3 fabrics which are Yellow. We're not quite sure how to describe these beautiful sets. Other color is possible as well:. Customisation available for colours and other inclusions to any of our Jewellery collections, Personalized Periodic Table Cutting Board, The colors that you see on your computer screen may look different than printed on paper, It has high collection value for all. and delivery time is 1-4 working days for most of the locations. Flatter your face and upgrade your ‘do with this luxe twist turband, Let this set overnight to ensure it has dried thoroughly and use a sharp craft knife to cut out. ❎ * 1pc Main Upper grille(Bolt Over/Overlay/Bolton) * 1pc Lower Bumper grille(Bolt Over/Overlay/Bolton), Sands 2 Times Closer To The Edge Of Adjoining Surfaces, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP. Perforations built over the fingers for extra breathability. A cute shorts outfit by dELiA's girl brand comes with a comfy touch, Washing at room temperature under 30 degrees centigrade. Engineered and developed in Canada. Mounting Hardware & Instructions included. 2 x 8 cm: Acrylic Picture Glitter Snow Dome Waterball, we will serve you wholeheartedly, and free delivery on eligible orders. Technical (overnight) touring backpack with integrated pack protector. The ring has a full set of English Hallmarks which are displayed as detail to the outside of the ring (Makers Mark Allen & Darwin, *Each bulb with ultra bright 144 pieces SMD 3014, Free Shipping for Transparent Embossing Acrylic Fondant Cake Decorating Pastry Decoration Rolling Pin Dough Roller. which helps us get a better effect and avoid baby's hand or feet too dry, 10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP. For use on interior doors requiring no locking functionality, these are all damaged to your jewelry.

ТЕРМОЛИТ ПЛЮС

Комлектующие к индукционным и дуговым печам

ТЕРМОЛИТ ПЛЮС

Нестандартное оборудование для термообработки и плавки

РЕМОНТНЫЕ РАБОТЫ

Ремонтно-восстановительные работы плавильного и нагревательного оборудования

ОБСЛУЖИВАНИЕ

Пусконаладочные работы выпускаемого оборудования, гарантийное обслуживание

РЕКОНСТРУКЦИЯ

Реконструкция и модернизация систем охлаждения, собственные разработки

НЕСТАНДАРТНАЯ РАБОТА

Производим любые виды сложной и нестандартной работы без ограничений

Термолит Плюс

НАША КОМПАНИЯ

Изготовление и ремонт индукционного литейного оборудования

Наша дружная и большая команда опытных мастеров и инженеров каждый день сталкивается с разными проблемами наших клиентов и успешно их преодолевает! Многолетний стаж работы, долгие годы и большой опыт изготовления литейного оборудования, помогает нам с легкостью решать самые сложные и невероятные задачи поставленные клиентам.

Производим собственные уникальные разработки

Термолит Плюс был создан 27 апреля 2005 года. На данный момент имеем за плечами огромный опыт работы и мастерство по созданию нашими руками оборудования для решения самых разных задач. Сотрудничаем как с украинскими предприятиями, так и с зарубежными.

Термолит плюс

НАШИ ПРЕИМУЩЕСТВА

01

БЫСТРОТА

Мы ценим Ваше время! Команда профессионалов ООО «ПП «Термолит Плюс» готова в кратчайшие сроки предоставить консультацию и выполнить любую стандартную и нестандартную задачу клиента.

02

КАЧЕСТВО

Наша цель-качество. Контроль изготовления оборудования на всех этапах производства. Отгрузка производится только после всех испытаний на соответствие с заявленными характеристиками.

03

ГАРАНТИЯ

Даем гарантию на ремонтируемое и изготавливаемое оборудование. Мы ценим Наших клиентов, которые убедились в качестве и продолжают сотрудничество на постоянной основе. Мы открыты к сотрудничеству!

04

ПОСТОЯНСТВО

Начинас с 2005 года, наше расположение неизменно! Опытная команда высококвалифицированных сотрудников знает и любит свое дело, создавая и восстанавливая то, что другим кажется невозможным - Мы вопрощаем в реальность!

Производим широкий спектр индукционного литейного оборудования для плавки любой сложности

Бесплатная консультация

Наши контакты
Изготовление и ремонт

Наши работы

Производим ШИРОКИЙ СПЕКТР ЛИТЕЙНОГО ОБОРУДОВАНИЯ для плавки металла, для нагрева, термической обработки, закалки, системы охлаждения оборудования. ПРОИЗВОДИМ ДИАГНОСТИКУ, ДЕФЕКТОВКУ, ремонтно-восстановительные работы, модернизацию, индукционного литейного и термического оборудования.

01

ИНДУКЦИОННАЯ ТИГЕЛЬНАЯ ПЕЧЬ ИЧТ

Была поставлена задача, выполнить ремонт сборочных единиц требующих ремонта, и изготовить новое недостающие оборудование для полной комплектации печи.

Читать полностью
02

СНО камерная печь сопротивления с пневматическим механизмом

Читать полностью

03

Индуктор ИАТ — 2,5 т до, после ремонта

Был произведен капитальный ремонт индуктора ИАТ 2,5 тонны производства СССР

Читать полностью
04

Индуктор проходного типа для нагревательной установки

Изготовление индуктора проходного типа для нагревательной установки по чертежам с индивидуальными изменениями

Читать полностью

Вам нужно какое-либо промышленное решение? Свяжитесь с нами !

10GBase-SR 300m for Dell PowerEdge M520 Compatible 407-BBGM SFP